Oahu Transit Services, Inc
Oahu Transit Services, Inc is a Medical Transport provider located in Honolulu, HI 96819. Contact them at (808) 848-5555 for more information. Visit their website for more details.
Honolulu, HI
Contact details
- Address
- 1655 Meyers Street
Honolulu, HI 96819 - Phone
- (808) 848-5555
Photos





Care types: Medical Transport
Trust signals
- Languages: English, Hawaiian
Frequently Asked Questions
Does Oahu Transit Services, Inc accept Medicaid?
Oahu Transit Services, Inc has not confirmed Medicaid acceptance on this listing. Contact the provider directly to confirm current coverage and eligibility.
Does Oahu Transit Services, Inc accept Medicare?
Oahu Transit Services, Inc has not confirmed Medicare acceptance on this listing. Contact the provider directly to confirm current coverage.
Where is Oahu Transit Services, Inc located?
Oahu Transit Services, Inc is located at 1655 Meyers Street, Honolulu, HI 96819.
How do I contact Oahu Transit Services, Inc?
You can reach Oahu Transit Services, Inc by phone at (808) 848-5555.
Have you used Oahu Transit Services, Inc?
Share your experience to help other families make better care decisions. Your review matters.
Write a ReviewNearby Providers
- Straub Medical Center
- The Queen's Medical Center
- Kaiser Home Health Agency - Oahu
- Tripler AMC (FT Shafter)
- Straub Clinic and Hospital
More care in Honolulu
Browse all providers in Honolulu, HI →Explore related pages
How we research and verify this information
Our team compiles this listing from public records and provider data, and reviews it against authoritative sources.